Subtotal: $5,500.00
-
-
-
Cargador Laptop Apple MacBook Pro 17″ 15″ Magsafe 1 (18.5v – 4.6a) 85W
Cargador Apple MacBook Pro 85W
$1,800.00 -
Adaptador USB AF/BF
- Conectividad: USB AF para BF
- Totalmente compatible con las especificaciones USB 2.0
$20.00Adaptador USB AF/BF
$20.00 -
Cable Tablet Samsung Tab 2
Cable Usb de Datos Samsung Original
$330.00Cable Tablet Samsung Tab 2
$330.00 -
-
-
-
-
Aveeno Moisturizing Body Shower 450ml
- Unrestrained and portable active stereo speaker
- Free from the confines of wires and chords
- 20 hours of portable capabilities
- Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm Stereo Plugs Included
- 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
$45.90$62.60Aveeno Moisturizing Body Shower 450ml
$45.90$62.60 -
Aroma Rice Cooker
- Unrestrained and portable active stereo speaker
- Free from the confines of wires and chords
- 20 hours of portable capabilities
- Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm Stereo Plugs Included
- 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
$275.50Aroma Rice Cooker
$275.50

